Ergebnisse Heidelauf 2013

37. Coesfelder  Heidelauf   Coesfeld, am 10.03.2013

ERGEBNISLISTE

 

Komplette Wertungen

Kurzstrecke (ca. 1900 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 10:30

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

549

Leuders, Theo

1996

GER

TV Westfalia Epe

6:04 

 

1.

MJU18

2.

512

Kalhoff, Niklas

1995

 

TSG Dülmen

6:05 

+ 1 

1.

MJU20

3.

545

Pugge, Daniel

1984

 

TuS Germania Horstmar

6:24 

+ 20 

1.

M

4.

234

Lechtenberg, Fabian

1992

 

LG Coesfeld

6:26 

+ 22 

2.

M

5.

86

Seggewiß, Jens

1992

 

LG Coesfeld

6:29 

+ 24 

3.

M

5.

527

Zahlten, Yannik

1996

 

TSG Dülmen

6:29 

+ 24 

2.

MJU18

7.

613

Krämer, Stefan

1988

 

kein Verein

6:30 

+ 26 

4.

M

8.

620

Jakob, Leon

1994

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

6:41 

+ 36 

2.

MJU20

9.

540

Niering, Jens

1995

 

TuS Germania Horstmar

6:47 

+ 42 

3.

MJU20

10.

501

Florian, Aline

1995

 

TSG Dülmen

7:16 

+ 1:11 

1.

WJU20

11.

46

Erfmann, Leon

1996

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

7:24 

+ 1:20 

3.

MJU18

12.

544

Dömer, Lukas

1996

 

TuS Germania Horstmar

7:36 

+ 1:32 

4.

MJU18

13.

513

Roeder, Johanna

1996

 

TSG Dülmen

7:41 

+ 1:37 

1.

WJU18

14.

236

Schmitz, Frank

1973

 

LG Emsdetten

7:52 

+ 1:48 

1.

M40

15.

536

Dillmann, Phillip

1997

 

TuS Germania 1910 e.V. Horstmar

7:57 

+ 1:53 

8.

MJU18

16.

606

Ludwig, Sabine

1967

 

Spiridon Haltern

8:00 

+ 1:56 

1.

W45

17.

607

Becks, Michael

1956

 

Spiridon Haltern

8:25 

+ 2:21 

1.

M55

18.

548

Leuders, Anna-Maria

1997

 

TV Westfalia Epe

8:55 

+ 2:50 

2.

WJU18

19.

550

von Hollon, Ann Kathrin

1997

 

TV Westfalia Epe

8:58 

+ 2:53 

3.

WJU18

20.

14

Kunstleben, Marlis

1969

 

ASV Senden

9:24 

+ 3:19 

1.

W40

21.

40

Ahlers, Elena

1997

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

9:26 

+ 3:22 

5.

WJU18

22.

20

Pöppinghaus, Thomas

1958

 

ASV Senden

9:32 

+ 3:28 

2.

M55

23.

13

Wiechmann, Heinrich

1947

GER

ASV Senden

10:03 

+ 3:59 

1.

M65

24.

608

Bückers, Sebastian

1986

 

LG Coesfeld

10:41 

+ 4:37 

12.

M

25.

547

Wittland, Jana

1992

 

TV Westfalia Epe

10:47 

+ 4:42 

2.

W

Bambinilauf- Kinder W/M 3/4/5/6 (ca. 500 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 10:50

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

458

Schroer, Luca

2007

 

SuS Stadtlohn

1:48 

 

1.

M6

2.

248

Reuver, Antonia

2007

 

LG Rosendahl

1:51 

+ 3 

1.

W6

3.

460

Tegelkamp, Jan

2007

 

SuS Stadtlohn

1:53 

+ 5 

2.

M6

4.

141

Enders, Julius

2007

 

LG Coesfeld

1:54 

+ 6 

3.

M6

5.

238

Schmitz, Fee

2007

 

LG Emsdetten

2:00 

+ 12 

2.

W6

6.

459

Janzen, Phil

2007

 

SuS Stadtlohn

2:00 

+ 12 

5.

M6

7.

51

Bürder, Philip

2007

 

DJK Vorwärts Lette

2:03 

+ 15 

6.

M6

8.

622

Janocha, Simon

2007

 

DJK Coesfeld

2:09 

+ 21 

9.

M6

9.

180

Ayeva, Nyah

2008

 

LG Coesfeld

2:13 

+ 25 

1.

W5

10.

142

Leugermann, Johann

2007

 

LG Coesfeld

2:15 

+ 27 

11.

M6

11.

618

Jagnow, Frederike

2008

 

LG Coesfeld

2:15 

+ 27 

1.

M5

12.

160

Hörbelt, Carla

2007

 

LG Coesfeld

2:19 

+ 31 

9.

W6

13.

139

Averesch, Leonard

2007

 

LG Coesfeld

2:26 

+ 38 

14.

M6

14.

631

Herbstmann, Annalen

2008

 

kein Verein

2:28 

+ 40 

3.

W5

15.

565

Vortkamp, Arjonita

2008

 

TV Westfalia Epe

2:28 

+ 40 

4.

W5

16.

619

Seiderl, Fredo

2008

 

SuS Olfen

2:31 

+ 43 

2.

M5

17.

10

Zellien, Leo

2008

 

kein Verein

2:42 

+ 54 

19.

M6

18.

11

Faßbender, Ylvie

2008

 

kein Verein

2:47 

+ 59 

15.

W6

19.

33

Plesker, Carlo

2007

 

DJK Coesfeld

2:49 

+ 1:01 

21.

M6

20.

50

Bürder, Emma

2008

 

DJK Vorwärts Lette

2:59 

+ 1:11 

16.

W6

21.

625

Rengshausen, Anton

2009

 

kein Verein

3:32 

+ 1:44 

3.

M4

22.

623

Claeßen, Max

2008

 

LG Coesfeld

3:33 

+ 1:45 

4.

M5

23.

624

Kleinschnitker, Finn

2010

 

DJK Coesfeld

3:45 

+ 1:57 

1.

M3

24.

75

Awater, Larissa

2009

 

kein Verein

3:56 

+ 2:08 

4.

W4

25.

614

Lohölter, Matti

2008

 

kein Verein

4:19 

+ 2:31 

5.

M5

Kinderlauf- Kinder W/M 7 (ca. 1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 11:00

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

413

Loock, Lasse

2006

 

SuS Olfen

5:37 

 

3.

M7

2.

166

Steinkamp, Moritz

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

5:48 

+ 10 

7.

M7

3.

34

Awater, Philipp

2006

 

DJK GW Nottuln

5:49 

+ 12 

9.

M7

4.

130

Bix, Johanna

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

5:51 

+ 13 

6.

W7

5.

457

Gelking, Pauline

2006

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:54 

+ 16 

8.

W7

6.

412

Klinke, Niklas

2006

 

SuS Olfen

5:55 

+ 18 

10.

M7

7.

131

Schulz, Leonie

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

6:21 

+ 43 

17.

W7

8.

164

Leifeld, Felix

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

6:24 

+ 47 

17.

M7

9.

398

Kroll, Tjorven-Sophia

2006

 

SuS Olfen

6:25 

+ 48 

18.

W7

10.

629

Weyer, Lina

2006

 

Bukteria Rorup

6:28 

+ 50 

20.

W7

11.

508

Enseling, Hannah

2006

 

TSG Dülmen

6:30 

+ 53 

21.

W7

12.

402

Schaemann, Anna

2006

 

SuS Olfen

6:46 

+ 1:08 

22.

W7

13.

169

Claeßen, Felix

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

7:02 

+ 1:24 

22.

M7

14.

168

Weitenberg, Ole

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

7:12 

+ 1:35 

23.

M7

15.

399

Kruck, Nadine

2006

 

SuS Olfen

7:33 

+ 1:55 

24.

W7

16.

401

Middelmann, Joelle

2006

 

SuS Olfen

7:34 

+ 1:56 

25.

W7

17.

137

Hengst, Pauline

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

7:42 

+ 2:04 

26.

W7

18.

167

Anderheyden, Finn

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

7:44 

+ 2:06 

26.

M7

19.

132

Göntgens, Antonia

2006

 

LG Coesfeld

7:53 

+ 2:16 

27.

W7

20.

404

Vorspohl, Finn

2006

 

SuS Olfen

8:21 

+ 2:44 

27.

M7

21.

400

Franz, Sinah

2006

 

SuS Olfen

8:23 

+ 2:46 

28.

W7

Kinderlauf- Kinder W8 (ca. 1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 11:10

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

231

Sietmann, Nele

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

5:18 

 

8.

W8

2.

442

Lübbert, Sarah

2005

 

SuS Olfen

5:33 

+ 15 

14.

W8

3.

91

Thier, Kathrin

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

5:36 

+ 18 

18.

W8

4.

486

Wenning, Alina

2005

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:38 

+ 19 

19.

W8

5.

533

Lennartz, Hannah

2005

 

TSG Dülmen

5:40 

+ 22 

20.

W8

6.

222

Messing, Pia

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

5:46 

+ 28 

23.

W8

7.

228

Jagnow, Ricarda

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

5:47 

+ 28 

24.

W8

8.

221

Jülicher, Hannah

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

5:56 

+ 37 

26.

W8

9.

532

Wensing, Annika

2005

 

TSG Dülmen

6:04 

+ 46 

29.

W8

10.

226

Damhus, Ida

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

6:06 

+ 47 

30.

W8

11.

379

Hanowski, Nike

2005

 

SuS Hochmoor 1958 e.V.

6:11 

+ 53 

34.

W8

12.

534

Kruppke, Ida

2005

 

TSG Dülmen

6:28 

+ 1:10 

38.

W8

13.

380

Hanowski, Leni

2005

 

SuS Hochmoor 1958 e.V.

6:31 

+ 1:12 

39.

W8

14.

220

Hörbelt, Paula

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

6:43 

+ 1:24 

42.

W8

15.

441

Perini , Emilia

2005

 

SuS Olfen

6:44 

+ 1:25 

43.

W8

16.

227

Linke, Veronika

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

6:50 

+ 1:31 

44.

W8

17.

232

Buss, Louisa

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

6:51 

+ 1:32 

45.

W8

18.

224

Hullerum, Sophia

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

7:01 

+ 1:42 

46.

W8

19.

230

Lödding, Lara

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

7:39 

+ 2:20 

51.

W8

Kinderlauf- Kinder M8 (ca. 1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 11:20

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

529

Schwegmann, Lucca

2005

 

TSG Dülmen

5:11 

 

5.

M8

2.

612

Wurfmann, Robin

2005

 

SuS Olfen

5:17 

+ 6 

6.

M8

3.

219

Brockhoff, Mathis

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

5:20 

+ 9 

7.

M8

4.

528

Goldkuhle, Erik

2005

 

TSG Dülmen

5:37 

+ 26 

13.

M8

5.

369

Havermeier, Luk

2005

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

5:40 

+ 29 

14.

M8

6.

610

Seidel, Felix

2005

 

SuS Olfen

5:56 

+ 45 

18.

M8

7.

530

Lohölter, Finn

2005

 

TSG Dülmen

6:03 

+ 52 

23.

M8

8.

216

Kalkhoff, Henry

2005

 

LG Coesfeld

6:06 

+ 55 

24.

M8

9.

630

Yakin, Nico

2005

 

TV Vreden

6:15 

+ 1:03 

27.

M8

10.

611

Wurfmann, Nils

2005

 

SuS Olfen

6:16 

+ 1:05 

28.

M8

11.

439

Best, Hendrik

2005

 

SuS Olfen

6:23 

+ 1:12 

34.

M8

12.

47

Hinkes, Aaron

2005

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

6:25 

+ 1:14 

36.

M8

13.

440

Brückner, Luca

2005

 

SuS Olfen

6:27 

+ 1:16 

38.

M8

14.

483

Althaus, Morris

2005

 

SuS Stadtlohn

6:28 

+ 1:17 

39.

M8

15.

368

Baumeister, Nils

2005

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

6:41 

+ 1:30 

44.

M8

Kinderlauf- Kinder W9 (ca. 1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 11:30

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

546

Lefering, Ida

2004

 

TV Werne

4:56 

 

3.

W9

2.

454

Honvehlmann, Leni

2004

 

SuS Stadtlohn

4:59 

+ 3 

4.

W9

3.

244

Schulze Kalthoff, Annika

2004

 

LG Rosendahl

5:03 

+ 7 

5.

W9

4.

450

Schroer, Noomi

2004

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:05 

+ 9 

6.

W9

5.

128

Rier, Johanna

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

5:06 

+ 10 

8.

W9

6.

392

Faßbender, Luca-Lynn

2004

 

SuS Olfen

5:09 

+ 13 

10.

W9

7.

123

Mönsters, Fiona

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

5:11 

+ 15 

11.

W9

8.

245

Reuver, Marleen

2004

 

LG Rosendahl

5:14 

+ 18 

12.

W9

9.

391

Mumm, Svenja

2004

 

SuS Olfen

5:23 

+ 27 

14.

W9

10.

453

Gehling, Anna-Lena

2004

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:24 

+ 28 

15.

W9

11.

562

Dinkelborg, Madita

2004

 

TV Westfalia Epe

5:28 

+ 32 

17.

W9

12.

456

Gelking, Marie

2004

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:29 

+ 33 

19.

W9

13.

125

Pahls, Johanna

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

5:38 

+ 41 

22.

W9

14.

395

Jungeilges, Lucy

2004

 

SuS Olfen

5:46 

+ 50 

26.

W9

15.

451

Brans, Jana

2004

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:48 

+ 51 

27.

W9

16.

560

Holtkamp, Hanne

2004

 

TV Westfalia Epe

5:49 

+ 53 

28.

W9

17.

247

Lenfert, Isabel

2004

 

LG Rosendahl

5:50 

+ 54 

30.

W9

18.

389

Loock, Amelie

2004

 

SuS Olfen

5:51 

+ 55 

31.

W9

19.

506

Bittner, Katharina

2004

 

TSG Dülmen

5:52 

+ 55 

32.

W9

20.

393

Lunemann, Paula

2004

 

SuS Olfen

5:53 

+ 56 

33.

W9

21.

394

Etges, Carolin

2004

 

SuS Olfen

6:03 

+ 1:07 

39.

W9

22.

119

Lammerding, Gina

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:04 

+ 1:08 

40.

W9

23.

387

Pfeiffer, Josina

2004

 

SuS Olfen

6:06 

+ 1:10 

42.

W9

24.

561

Flucht, Louisa

2004

 

TV Westfalia Epe

6:06 

+ 1:10 

43.

W9

25.

455

Dönnebrink, Franziska

2004

 

SuS Stadtlohn

6:07 

+ 1:11 

44.

W9

26.

396

Middelmann, Julie Marie

2004

 

SuS Olfen

6:07 

+ 1:11 

45.

W9

27.

390

Hüser, Jule

2004

 

SuS Olfen

6:08 

+ 1:12 

46.

W9

28.

124

Brinks, Annika

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:11 

+ 1:15 

47.

W9

29.

121

Kreuznacht, Carolin

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:12 

+ 1:16 

48.

W9

30.

452

Wensing, Zoe

2004

 

SuS Stadtlohn

6:13 

+ 1:17 

49.

W9

31.

122

Steinkamp, Hannah

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:13 

+ 1:17 

50.

W9

32.

126

Pahls, Julia

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:25 

+ 1:29 

52.

W9

33.

48

Dammeyer, Joyce

2004

 

DJK Vorwärts Lette

6:26 

+ 1:30 

53.

W9

34.

609

Ernst, Katharina

2004

 

SuS Olfen

6:42 

+ 1:45 

55.

W9

Kinderlauf- Kinder M9 (ca. 1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 11:40

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

526

Kröger, Henning

2004

 

TSG Dülmen

4:31 

 

1.

M9

2.

209

Rengshausen, Justus

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

4:50 

+ 19 

6.

M9

3.

207

Terbeck, Max

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

4:53 

+ 22 

7.

M9

4.

481

Kluthe, Marius

2004

 

SuS Stadtlohn

4:55 

+ 24 

9.

M9

5.

500

Boes, Elias

2004

 

TSG Dülmen

5:09 

+ 38 

16.

M9

6.

202

Reimer, Jakob

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

5:12 

+ 41 

18.

M9

7.

201

Leugermann, Jasper

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

5:13 

+ 42 

20.

M9

8.

489

Nennstiel, Philipp

2004

 

SW Beerlage

5:22 

+ 51 

23.

M9

9.

85

Steinsiek, Brandon

2004

 

Montessori Grundschule

5:24 

+ 53 

25.

M9

10.

438

Franz, Silas

2004

 

SuS Olfen

5:28 

+ 57 

27.

M9

11.

22

Hesselmann, Tom

2004

 

ASV Senden

5:34 

+ 1:03 

33.

M9

12.

54

Zellien, Timo

2004

 

DJK-Vorwärts-Lette

5:47 

+ 1:16 

38.

M9

13.

381

Lübbering, Julius

2004

 

SuS Hochmoor 1958 e.V.

5:50 

+ 1:19 

39.

M9

14.

210

Beule, Timo

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

5:58 

+ 1:27 

40.

M9

15.

204

Claeßen, Tim

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

5:59 

+ 1:28 

41.

M9

16.

212

Felix, Hakes

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:00 

+ 1:29 

42.

M9

17.

206

Dilkaute, Jonas

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:02 

+ 1:31 

43.

M9

18.

205

Hobbold, Justus

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:05 

+ 1:34 

44.

M9

19.

525

Girod, Felix

2004

 

TSG Dülmen

6:07 

+ 1:36 

45.

M9

20.

208

Nee, Kilian

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:09 

+ 1:38 

47.

M9

21.

203

Wischnewski, Ben

2004

 

LG Coesfeld

6:25 

+ 1:54 

49.

M9

Walking (ca. 10 km) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 11:45

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

628

Waning, Peter

1958

GER

TV Vreden

1:13:11 

 

3.

M

2.

633

Wolfert, Josef

1964

 

kein Verein

1:13:13 

+ 2 

4.

M

3.

378

Heinze, Ralf

1967

 

SickingmühleSV

1:13:59 

+ 48 

5.

M

4.

585

Gehlmann, Herbert

1959

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:15:20 

+ 2:09 

7.

M

5.

373

Hövelbrinks, Hildegard

1946

 

SF Nordvelen

1:19:33 

+ 6:22 

7.

W

6.

589

Hielscher, Uwe

1956

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:23:44 

+ 10:33 

13.

M

7.

595

Janning, Gisela

1958

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:23:46 

+ 10:35 

13.

W

8.

584

Gehling, Beate

1956

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:23:48 

+ 10:37 

14.

W

9.

592

Huda, Wolfgang

1942

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:23:49 

+ 10:38 

14.

M

10.

578

Becking, Marlies

1941

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:23:50 

+ 10:39 

15.

W

11.

579

Borgert, Monika

1960

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:24:36 

+ 11:25 

16.

W

12.

594

Huster, Roswitha

1962

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:24:38 

+ 11:27 

17.

W

13.

600

Mielsch, Margret

1959

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:24:40 

+ 11:29 

19.

W

14.

603

Stöhler Sahlmann, Ursula

1963

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:24:41 

+ 11:30 

20.

W

15.

597

Krawitz, Christina

1961

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:24:42 

+ 11:31 

21.

W

16.

12

Heinze, Britta

1967

 

kein Verein

1:26:50 

+ 13:39 

28.

W

17.

588

Hielscher, Magdalena

1962

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:27:55 

+ 14:44 

29.

W

18.

593

Huster, Manfred

1960

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:27:56 

+ 14:45 

17.

M

19.

488

Schulze-Tenberge, Ruth

1962

 

SV Lembeck

1:28:20 

+ 15:09 

30.

W

20.

80

Nolte, Marita

1957

 

kein Verein

1:28:22 

+ 15:11 

31.

W

21.

583

Frieling, Josef

1955

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:32:01 

+ 18:50 

19.

M

22.

60

Nabakowski, Dominic

2000

 

FC Nordkirchen

1:32:09 

+ 18:58 

20.

M

23.

598

Lütke Sunderhaus, Josef

1954

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:32:11 

+ 19:00 

21.

M

24.

587

Hamburger, Paul-Joachim

1950

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:32:14 

+ 19:03 

22.

M

25.

591

Huda, Maria

1949

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:33:06 

+ 19:55 

36.

W

26.

377

Wegner, Käthe

1966

 

SF Nordvelen

1:34:52 

+ 21:41 

37.

W

27.

375

Essink, Bärbel

1966

 

SF Nordvelen

1:34:54 

+ 21:43 

38.

W

28.

374

Dirking, Sabine

1964

 

SF Nordvelen

1:35:00 

+ 21:49 

39.

W

29.

581

Engelmann, Theodor

1936

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - Walking

1:39:34 

+ 26:23 

24.

M

Kinderlauf- Kinder W10 (ca. 1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 11:50

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

417

Gövert, Marie

2003

 

SuS Olfen

4:58 

 

8.

W10

2.

41

Borchers, Leonie

2003

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

5:00 

+ 2 

10.

W10

3.

474

Iker, Lotte

2003

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:02 

+ 4 

11.

W10

4.

19

Pappenheim, Antonia

2003

 

ASV Senden

5:03 

+ 5 

13.

W10

5.

498

Achenbach, Jaane

2003

GER

TSG Dülmen

5:10 

+ 12 

19.

W10

6.

420

Dunke, Elina

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:12 

+ 14 

21.

W10

7.

635

Kayser, Greta

2003

 

LG Coesfeld

5:15 

+ 17 

23.

W10

8.

475

Hayck, Luisa

2003

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:16 

+ 18 

25.

W10

9.

422

Fohrmann, Frieda

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:18 

+ 20 

27.

W10

10.

382

Klümper, Linn

2004

 

SuS Hochmoor 1958 e.V.

5:26 

+ 28 

32.

W10

11.

416

Tumbrink, Judith

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:27 

+ 29 

33.

W10

12.

476

Wüpping, Finja

2003

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:35 

+ 37 

35.

W10

13.

252

Gövert, Freya

2003

 

LG Rosendahl

5:36 

+ 38 

37.

W10

14.

423

Walter, Sabrina

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:38 

+ 40 

39.

W10

15.

253

Fleige, Marlen

2003

 

LG Rosendahl

5:41 

+ 43 

40.

W10

16.

18

Lösel, Maren

2003

 

ASV Senden

5:48 

+ 50 

42.

W10

17.

425

Mandry, Celine

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:52 

+ 54 

44.

W10

18.

477

Rothering, Franziska

2003

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:59 

+ 1:01 

45.

W10

19.

421

Finzsch, Theresa

2003

 

SuS Olfen

6:02 

+ 1:04 

46.

W10

20.

426

Hohmann, Sarina

2003

 

SuS Olfen

6:03 

+ 1:05 

48.

W10

21.

636

Woltering, Sara

2003

 

LG Coesfeld

6:16 

+ 1:18 

50.

W10

22.

427

Roßbach, Lilli

2003

 

SuS Olfen

6:34 

+ 1:36 

52.

W10

Kinderlauf- Kinder M10 (ca. 1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 12:00

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

147

Thier, Stefan

2003

 

LG Coesfeld

4:36 

 

3.

M10

2.

39

Chrestin, Finn

2003

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

4:39 

+ 3 

4.

M10

3.

464

Claushues, Felix

2003

 

SuS Stadtlohn

4:40 

+ 4 

6.

M10

4.

462

Dirks, Marius

2003

 

SuS Stadtlohn

4:48 

+ 12 

10.

M10

5.

537

Klüner, Konstantin

2003

 

TuS Germania Horstmar

4:54 

+ 18 

13.

M10

6.

152

Rettig, Michel

2003

 

LG Coesfeld

4:57 

+ 21 

15.

M10

7.

410

Fohrmann, Felix

2003

 

SuS Olfen

4:59 

+ 23 

16.

M10

8.

409

Scholbrock, Tom

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:03 

+ 27 

18.

M10

9.

567

de Wolf, Piet

2003

 

VfL Ahaus

5:11 

+ 35 

22.

M10

10.

538

Reisch, Marcel

2003

 

TuS Germania Horstmar

5:13 

+ 37 

23.

M10

11.

617

Tüns, Florian

2003

 

TSG Dülmen

5:18 

+ 42 

25.

M10

12.

461

Bonin, Alexander

2003

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:20 

+ 44 

26.

M10

13.

509

Espinosa Niemann, Raul

2003

 

TSG Dülmen

5:21 

+ 45 

28.

M10

14.

405

Oesteroth, Max

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:24 

+ 48 

32.

M10

15.

569

Kramer, Konstanin

2003

 

VfL Ahaus

5:25 

+ 49 

33.

M10

16.

407

Siepe, Marcel

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:29 

+ 53 

35.

M10

17.

568

Wilma, Nick

2003

 

VfL Ahaus

5:31 

+ 55 

36.

M10

18.

411

Mumm, Lars

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:36 

+ 1:00 

37.

M10

19.

408

Middelmann, Dean

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:38 

+ 1:02 

38.

M10

20.

406

Lübbert, Hendrik

2003

 

SuS Olfen

5:43 

+ 1:07 

40.

M10

21.

146

Hengst, Leonard

2003

 

LG Coesfeld

5:47 

+ 1:11 

41.

M10

22.

463

Schwämmle, Erik

2003

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:50 

+ 1:14 

42.

M10

23.

145

Beule, Lukas

2003

 

LG Coesfeld

5:53 

+ 1:17 

43.

M10

24.

510

Töns, Leonard

2003

 

TSG Dülmen

5:59 

+ 1:23 

44.

M10

25.

150

Kröger, Linus

2003

 

LG Coesfeld

6:07 

+ 1:31 

45.

M10

26.

148

Schumacher, Nicholas

2003

 

LG Coesfeld

6:15 

+ 1:39 

46.

M10

Kinderlauf- Kinder W11 (ca.1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 12:10

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

553

Sundermann, Merle

2002

 

TV Westfalia Epe

4:36 

 

5.

W11

2.

446

Hornhues, Johanna

2002

 

SuS Stadtlohn

4:43 

+ 6 

7.

W11

3.

551

Meyer, Fabiane

2002

 

TV Westfalia Epe

4:45 

+ 9 

8.

W11

4.

358

Grosse, Katja

2002

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

4:50 

+ 13 

9.

W11

5.

492

Woltering, Sandra

2002

GER

TSG Dülmen

4:54 

+ 18 

11.

W11

6.

494

Janert, Carlotta

2002

GER

TSG Dülmen

4:56 

+ 20 

12.

W11

7.

384

Kastner, Pia

2002

 

SuS Olfen

5:01 

+ 24 

15.

W11

8.

641

Moll, Franziska

2002

 

TV Werne

5:04 

+ 28 

17.

W11

9.

97

Völker, Meret

2002

 

LG Coesfeld

5:11 

+ 35 

19.

W11

10.

552

van der Wals, Lina

2002

 

TV Westfalia Epe

5:12 

+ 36 

20.

W11

11.

639

Dermane, Tiko

2002

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:13 

+ 37 

21.

W11

12.

35

Erfmann, Merle

2002

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

5:14 

+ 38 

23.

W11

13.

443

Berghaus, Hanna

2002

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:16 

+ 40 

25.

W11

14.

55

Rose, Jule

2002

 

FC Nordkirchen

5:17 

+ 41 

27.

W11

15.

94

Twilfer, Johanna

2002

 

LG Coesfeld

5:21 

+ 45 

29.

W11

16.

21

Hesselmann, Annika

2002

 

ASV Senden

5:22 

+ 46 

30.

W11

17.

493

Surmann, Svenja

2002

 

TSG Dülmen

5:25 

+ 49 

31.

W11

18.

357

Wiethaup, Lilly

2002

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

5:27 

+ 51 

32.

W11

19.

632

Quante, Jessica

2002

 

TSG Dülmen

5:28 

+ 52 

34.

W11

20.

445

Hisker, Anna

2002

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:29 

+ 53 

36.

W11

21.

444

Lesker, Eva

2002

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:32 

+ 56 

38.

W11

22.

96

Lammers, Malena

2002

 

LG Coesfeld

5:34 

+ 58 

40.

W11

23.

56

Jürgen , Merle

2002

 

FC Nordkirchen

5:49 

+ 1:13 

45.

W11

24.

242

Lobbe, Johanna

2002

 

LG Rosendahl

7:19 

+ 2:42 

49.

W11

Kinderlauf- Kinder M11 (ca.1150 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 12:20

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

642

Völker, Paul

2002

 

SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon

4:14 

 

3.

M11

2.

100

Sietmann, Marco

2002

 

LG Coesfeld

4:19 

+ 5 

4.

M11

3.

503

Fallbrügge, Felix

2002

 

TSG Dülmen

4:44 

+ 30 

9.

M11

4.

448

Bonin, Johannes

2002

 

SuS Stadtlohn

4:47 

+ 33 

13.

M11

5.

385

Beck, Elias

2002

 

SuS Olfen

4:48 

+ 34 

15.

M11

6.

101

Bertels, Finn

2002

 

LG Coesfeld

4:49 

+ 35 

16.

M11

7.

103

Leugermann, Jakob

2002

 

LG Coesfeld

4:51 

+ 37 

17.

M11

8.

36

Hinkes, David

2002

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

5:01 

+ 47 

20.

M11

9.

447

Gehling, Moritz

2002

 

SuS Stadtlohn

5:13 

+ 59 

23.

M11

10.

554

Holtkamp, Mattes

2002

 

TV Westfalia Epe

5:18 

+ 1:04 

26.

M11

11.

386

Jungeilges, Tim

2002

 

SuS Olfen

5:25 

+ 1:11 

28.

M11

12.

58

Schlieker, Maximilian

2002

 

FC Nordkirchen

5:32 

+ 1:18 

32.

M11

13.

57

Beckemeyer, Matti

2002

 

FC Nordkirchen

5:34 

+ 1:20 

33.

M11

14.

102

Klüner, Tom

2002

 

LG Coesfeld

5:35 

+ 1:21 

34.

M11

15.

502

Mösle, Julian

2002

 

TSG Dülmen

5:41 

+ 1:27 

35.

M11

16.

104

Seggewiß, Leon

2002

 

LG Coesfeld

5:45 

+ 1:31 

36.

M11

17.

570

Witt, Niklas

2002

 

VfL Ahaus

5:57 

+ 1:43 

38.

M11

18.

555

Arnzen, David

2002

 

TV Westfalia Epe

5:59 

+ 1:45 

40.

M11

Jugendlauf- Jugend W12/ W13 (ca. 1900 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 12:30

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

295

Heideman, Dorte

2001

NL

Marathon Pim Mulier

7:57 

 

2.

W12

2.

44

Ahlers, Finja

2000

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

7:58 

+ 0 

3.

W13

3.

415

Faßbender, Julia

2001

 

SuS Olfen

8:00 

+ 2 

3.

W12

4.

479

Wüpping, Sophie

2000

 

SuS Stadtlohn

8:01 

+ 3 

4.

W13

5.

478

Hisker, Sarah

2000

 

SuS Stadtlohn

8:09 

+ 11 

5.

W13

6.

523

Stüwe, Ronja

2000

 

TSG Dülmen

8:10 

+ 12 

6.

W13

7.

564

Röttger, Elena

2001

 

TV Westfalia Epe

8:13 

+ 15 

5.

W12

8.

178

Parthe, Jona

2001

 

LG Coesfeld

8:29 

+ 31 

11.

W12

9.

435

Vogel, Karolin

2000

 

SuS Olfen

8:35 

+ 37 

12.

W13

10.

470

Puszcz, Indra

2001

 

SuS Stadtlohn

8:36 

+ 39 

16.

W12

11.

43

Wolters, Clara

2000

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

8:37 

+ 39 

13.

W13

12.

174

Schwarzer, Miriam

2001

 

LG Coesfeld

8:39 

+ 41 

18.

W12

13.

195

Schmitz, Franka

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

8:41 

+ 43 

14.

W13

14.

194

Rettig, Pia

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

8:48 

+ 50 

15.

W13

15.

414

Schröer, Marla

2001

 

SuS Olfen

8:50 

+ 52 

20.

W12

16.

249

Boom, Larissa

2001

 

LG Rosendahl

8:51 

+ 53 

21.

W12

17.

250

Riermann, Jana

2001

 

LG Rosendahl

8:52 

+ 54 

22.

W12

18.

364

Dinkels, Ronja

2001

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

9:07 

+ 1:09 

25.

W12

19.

254

Weiser, Carla

2000

 

LG Rosendahl

9:32 

+ 1:34 

23.

W13

20.

471

Dirks, Elena

2001

 

SuS Stadtlohn

9:33 

+ 1:35 

30.

W12

21.

468

Brans, Ellen

2001

 

SuS Stadtlohn

9:34 

+ 1:36 

31.

W12

22.

572

Schlamann, Merle

2001

 

VfL Ahaus

9:42 

+ 1:44 

32.

W12

23.

436

Ossenbühl, Angelina

2000

 

SuS Olfen

9:45 

+ 1:47 

26.

W13

24.

434

Hüser, Sophie

2000

 

SuS Olfen

9:46 

+ 1:48 

27.

W13

25.

179

Wischnewski, Anna

2001

 

LG Coesfeld

9:57 

+ 1:59 

33.

W12

26.

17

Espenhahn, Malin

2000

 

ASV Senden

10:03 

+ 2:05 

29.

W13

27.

469

Rothering, Sophia

2001

 

SuS Stadtlohn

10:07 

+ 2:09 

34.

W12

28.

176

Bielose, Joy

2001

 

LG Coesfeld

10:40 

+ 2:42 

37.

W12

Jugendlauf- Jugend M12/ M13 (ca. 1900 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 12:40

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

366

Niehues, Tobias

2001

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

7:44 

 

4.

M12

2.

365

Gebhardt, Benjamin

2001

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

7:48 

+ 4 

7.

M12

3.

516

Hornig, Florian

2000

 

TSG Dülmen

7:51 

+ 7 

7.

M13

4.

186

Martschei, Sebastian

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

7:53 

+ 9 

9.

M13

5.

429

Mandry, Jannick

2000

 

SuS Olfen

8:08 

+ 23 

13.

M13

6.

520

Bittner, Jan

2001

 

TSG Dülmen

8:24 

+ 39 

15.

M12

7.

189

Wichtrup, Nico

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

8:25 

+ 41 

15.

M13

8.

184

Hölscher, Patrick

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

8:26 

+ 41 

16.

M13

9.

183

Hörbelt, Jonas

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

8:27 

+ 43 

17.

M13

10.

187

Schüttert, Joschua

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

8:28 

+ 43 

18.

M13

11.

432

Korytkowski, Julian

2001

 

SuS Olfen

8:29 

+ 45 

17.

M12

12.

190

Müther, Luca

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

8:36 

+ 52 

19.

M13

13.

515

Woltering, Felix

2000

 

TSG Dülmen

8:38 

+ 54 

20.

M13

14.

188

Kapelhoff, Jona

2000

 

LG Coesfeld

8:44 

+ 59 

22.

M13

15.

193

Hangen, Ole

2001

 

LG Coesfeld

8:49 

+ 1:04 

19.

M12

16.

514

Hörsting, Nick

2000

 

TSG Dülmen

9:08 

+ 1:24 

25.

M13

17.

521

Röhling, Lukas

2001

 

TSG Dülmen

9:13 

+ 1:28 

21.

M12

18.

430

Amann, Rik

2001

 

SuS Olfen

9:51 

+ 2:06 

22.

M12

19.

431

Brückner, Leon

2001

 

SuS Olfen

9:52 

+ 2:08 

23.

M12

20.

518

Klein, Malte

2001

 

TSG Dülmen

10:01 

+ 2:16 

24.

M12

21.

433

Siepe, Daniel

2001

 

SuS Olfen

10:10 

+ 2:25 

26.

M12

22.

53

Bürder, Lukas

2000

 

DJK Vorwärts Lette

11:45 

+ 4:00 

27.

M13

Jugendlauf- Jugend W14/W15 (ca. 1900 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 12:50

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

558

Meyer, Pauline

1999

 

TV Westfalia Epe

6:50 

 

2.

W14

2.

524

Stüwe, Malin

1998

 

TSG Dülmen

7:25 

+ 35 

3.

W15

3.

115

Hörbelt, Laura

1999

 

LG Coesfeld

7:42 

+ 52 

5.

W14

4.

37

Vieira, Sara

1999

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

8:09 

+ 1:19 

7.

W14

5.

256

Schulze Kalthoff, Kerstin

1998

 

LG Rosendahl

8:12 

+ 1:21 

6.

W15

6.

480

Wüpping, Jannah

1998

 

SuS Stadtlohn

8:15 

+ 1:25 

7.

W15

7.

557

Tyburski, Nele

1999

 

TV Westfalia Epe

8:16 

+ 1:26 

10.

W14

8.

359

Gosmann, Anna

1999

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

8:24 

+ 1:34 

11.

W14

9.

113

Fedder, Linda

1999

 

LG Coesfeld

8:28 

+ 1:38 

12.

W14

10.

38

Erfmann, Jule

1999

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

8:38 

+ 1:48 

17.

W14

11.

449

Hornhues, Christin

1999

 

SuS Stadtlohn

8:41 

+ 1:51 

18.

W14

12.

45

Beumer, Denise

1998

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

8:46 

+ 1:56 

10.

W15

13.

114

Schüer, Lea

1999

 

LG Coesfeld

8:48 

+ 1:58 

19.

W14

14.

255

Weiser, Henrike

1998

 

LG Rosendahl

8:57 

+ 2:06 

11.

W15

15.

107

Schüer, Franka

1999

 

LG Coesfeld

9:05 

+ 2:14 

20.

W14

16.

15

Schubert, Carina

1999

 

ASV Senden

9:09 

+ 2:18 

21.

W14

17.

556

Kobinger, Dana

1999

 

TV Westfalia Epe

9:19 

+ 2:28 

22.

W14

18.

360

Grosse, Julia

1999

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

9:49 

+ 2:59 

26.

W14

Jugendlauf- Jugend M14/M15 (ca.1900 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 13:00

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

362

Niehues, Sebastian

1999

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

7:09 

 

1.

M14

2.

559

Pfeiler, Philipp

1998

 

TV Westfalia Epe

7:17 

+ 8 

1.

M15

3.

363

Dabrowski, Simon

1999

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

7:21 

+ 12 

2.

M14

4.

638

Bertels, Liam

1999

 

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld

7:22 

+ 13 

3.

M14

5.

467

Dönnebrink, Fabian

1999

 

SuS Stadtlohn

7:25 

+ 16 

4.

M14

6.

361

Noll, Benedikt

1998

 

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

7:57 

+ 48 

5.

M15

7.

117

Gredig, Alexander

1998

 

LG Coesfeld

8:04 

+ 55 

6.

M15

8.

171

Knapp, Stefan

1999

 

LG Coesfeld

8:11 

+ 1:02 

9.

M14

9.

571

Feßen-Fallsehr, Arne

1999

 

VfL Ahaus

9:03 

+ 1:54 

12.

M14

10.

573

Niklas, Schücker

1999

 

VfL Ahaus

9:25 

+ 2:16 

13.

M14

11.

466

Zeineddine, Yusef

1999

 

SuS Stadtlohn

10:00 

+ 2:51 

15.

M14

12.

643

Althoff, Moritz

1998

 

LG Coesfeld

10:24 

+ 3:15 

7.

M15

Heidewaldlauf für Kindergartenkinder (ca. 500m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 13:15

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

348

Plesker, Carlo

2007

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

2:01 

 

1.

M6

2.

335

Bohmert, Felix

2007

 

Montessori Kinderhaus

2:02 

+ 1 

2.

M6

3.

334

Beiring, Maximilian

2006

 

Montessori Kinderhaus

2:09 

+ 8 

1.

M7

4.

333

Knoke, Niklas

2006

 

Montessori Kinderhaus

2:23 

+ 22 

2.

M7

5.

350

Strotkemper, Matz

2008

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

2:32 

+ 31 

1.

M5

6.

340

Höing, Sarah

2007

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

2:34 

+ 33 

1.

W6

7.

338

Niens, Jannik

2007

 

Montessori Kinderhaus

2:39 

+ 38 

3.

M6

8.

339

Schoppen, Josua

2007

 

Montessori Kinderhaus

2:43 

+ 42 

4.

M6

9.

351

Kettrup, Ziva

2008

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

2:49 

+ 48 

1.

W5

10.

344

Weitenberg, Mia

2007

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

2:54 

+ 53 

2.

W6

11.

352

Bücker, Greta

2008

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

3:09 

+ 1:08 

2.

W5

12.

345

Sylvester, Lia

2008

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

3:10 

+ 1:09 

3.

W5

13.

343

Berks, Julia

2008

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

3:20 

+ 1:19 

4.

W5

14.

347

Marie, Steinkamp

2008

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

3:24 

+ 1:23 

5.

W5

15.

342

Berks, Finja

2008

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

3:34 

+ 1:33 

6.

W5

16.

341

Köning, Linda

2008

 

Naturkindergarten Herz Jesu Goxel

3:42 

+ 1:41 

7.

W5

Heidewaldlauf für Grundschulkinder (ca. 700m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 13:30

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

289

Hamburger, Jan

2002

 

Ludgerischule

1:48 

 

1.

M11

2.

290

Borgert, Malte

2003

 

Ludgerischule

1:51 

+ 3 

1.

M10

3.

291

Edeler, Felix

2003

GER

Ludgerischule

1:52 

+ 3 

2.

M10

4.

288

Kayser, Greta

2003

 

Ludgerischule

1:53 

+ 5 

1.

W10

5.

264

Edeler, Steffen

2004

 

Ludgerischule

1:59 

+ 10 

1.

M9

6.

287

Morgenstern, Mathis

2003

 

Ludgerischule

2:00 

+ 12 

3.

M10

7.

263

Woltering, Sarah

2003

 

Ludgerischule

2:05 

+ 17 

2.

W10

8.

312

Knoke, Jakob

2003

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:07 

+ 18 

4.

M10

9.

316

Gernemann, Tom

2003

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:09 

+ 21 

5.

M10

10.

73

Böinghoff, Jan

2004

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:10 

+ 21 

2.

M9

11.

270

Edeler, Lena

2006

 

Ludgerischule

2:11 

+ 23 

1.

W7

12.

274

Richters, Jule

2004

 

Ludgerischule

2:12 

+ 23 

1.

W9

13.

272

Wichtrup, Gerrit

2005

 

Ludgerischule

2:14 

+ 26 

1.

M8

14.

279

Steenberg, Merle

2003

GER

Ludgerischule

2:15 

+ 27 

3.

W10

15.

302

Thoring, Wiebke

2004

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:16 

+ 28 

2.

W9

16.

64

Brinkschulte, Paul

2005

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:17 

+ 28 

2.

M8

17.

311

Deitinghoff, Marvin

2002

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:18 

+ 29 

2.

M11

18.

327

Steinkamp, Moritz

2006

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:20 

+ 31 

1.

M7

19.

322

Hackenfort, Leo

2004

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:21 

+ 32 

3.

M9

20.

67

Winkelhüsener, Felix

2005

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:22 

+ 33 

3.

M8

21.

68

Schulze-Tast, Felix

2004

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:23 

+ 35 

4.

M9

22.

265

Damhus, Ida

2005

 

Ludgerischule

2:24 

+ 36 

1.

W8

23.

325

Steinsiek, Brandon

2005

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:26 

+ 38 

4.

M8

24.

275

Richters, Justus

2006

 

Ludgerischule

2:27 

+ 39 

2.

M7

25.

650

Meyer, Jana

2003

 

kein Verein

2:28 

+ 40 

4.

W10

26.

281

Krasniqi, Egzon

2002

 

Ludgerischule

2:29 

+ 40 

3.

M11

27.

621

Meyer, Marie

2005

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:31 

+ 43 

2.

W8

28.

81

Berks, Niko

2005

 

kein Verein

2:32 

+ 44 

5.

M8

29.

294

Kayer, Carlotta

2005

 

Ludgerischule

2:33 

+ 44 

3.

W8

30.

69

Zimmermann, Jannis

2004

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:34 

+ 46 

5.

M9

31.

63

Müller, Leonie

2004

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:35 

+ 46 

3.

W9

32.

261

Saleh, Amir

2006

 

Ludgerischule

2:36 

+ 47 

3.

M7

33.

656

Winkelhüsener, Adrian

2003

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:37 

+ 48 

6.

M10

34.

65

Kalkhoff, Henry

2005

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:38 

+ 50 

6.

M8

35.

328

Niens, Julius

2006

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:39 

+ 51 

4.

M7

36.

326

Strotkemper, Finn

2005

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:40 

+ 51 

7.

M8

37.

259

Volmer, Mira

2005

 

Ludgerischule

2:41 

+ 52 

4.

W8

38.

66

Stegemann, Pauline

2005

 

Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule  Lette

2:42 

+ 54 

5.

W8

39.

277

Borgert, Linus

2005

 

Ludgerischule

2:43 

+ 55 

8.

M8

40.

319

Cetinkaya, Nelson

2004

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:45 

+ 57 

6.

M9

41.

300

Steinkamp, Hanna

2004

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:46 

+ 57 

4.

W9

42.

267

Tekath, Jan-Ole

2005

 

Ludgerischule

2:47 

+ 59 

9.

M8

43.

323

Klöpper, David

2005

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:48 

+ 59 

10.

M8

44.

262

Janzen, Max

2006

 

Ludgerischule

2:48 

+ 1:00 

5.

M7

45.

266

Wille, Emily

2006

 

Ludgerischule

2:49 

+ 1:01 

2.

W7

46.

276

Duda, Mia

2006

 

Ludgerischule

2:50 

+ 1:01 

3.

W7

47.

293

Krasniqi, Edison

2005

 

Ludgerischule

2:51 

+ 1:02 

11.

M8

48.

308

Kreutzer, Lina

2006

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:52 

+ 1:03 

4.

W7

49.

307

Böcker, Johanna

2005

 

Montessori Grundschule

2:53 

+ 1:05 

6.

W8

Langstrecke (ca. 9500 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 13:45

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

861

Meyer, Manuel

1981

 

TV Wattenscheid 01

34:29 

 

1.

M30

2.

651

Kemmerling , Roman

1992

 

ASV Köln

36:26 

+ 1:57 

1.

M

3.

869

Nickel, Daniel

1987

 

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

36:50 

+ 2:21 

2.

M

4.

897

Szymanski, Barstosz

1988

 

rexbo Team

36:55 

+ 2:26 

3.

M

5.

86

Seggewiß, Jens

1992

 

LG Coesfeld

37:06 

+ 2:37 

4.

M

6.

615

Höink, Andre

1990

 

LG Rosendahl

37:28 

+ 2:59 

5.

M

7.

922

Seifert, Ronny

1968

 

LT Furtwangen

37:34 

+ 3:05 

1.

M45

8.

925

Elsbecker, Matthias

1977

 

kein Verein

37:46 

+ 3:17 

1.

M35

9.

616

Heidemann, Christian

1990

 

LG Rosendahl

37:49 

+ 3:20 

6.

M

10.

840

Koch, Andreas

1971

 

Lauftreff Lüdinghausen

37:52 

+ 3:23 

1.

M40

11.

913

vom Hofe , Andreas

1974

 

PSV Bork, Fussball

38:37 

+ 4:08 

2.

M35

12.

88

Kuhlmann, Frederik

1988

 

LG Coesfeld

38:41 

+ 4:12 

7.

M

13.

839

Kleine Vorholt, Theo

1968

 

Run-for-their-lives

39:09 

+ 4:40 

5.

M45

14.

923

Hanning, Thomas

1973

 

The happy  torn ligament comeback

39:11 

+ 4:42 

2.

M40

15.

891

Somerville, Steven

1966

 

kein Verein

39:17 

+ 4:48 

2.

M45

16.

663

Gehling, Hubert

1967

 

SuS Stadtlohn

39:25 

+ 4:56 

3.

M45

17.

889

Severt, Günter

1967

 

LG Coesfeld

39:32 

+ 5:03 

4.

M45

18.

634

Niederberghaus, André

1974

 

DJK Coesfeld

39:36 

+ 5:07 

3.

M35

19.

659

Bollenberg, Jörg

1972

 

SpeedsKater Velen

39:37 

+ 5:08 

3.

M40

20.

644

Gottheil, Ralf

1981

 

LG Coesfeld

39:52 

+ 5:23 

2.

M30

21.

2

Luhmann, Tim

1989

 

kein Verein

40:09 

+ 5:40 

8.

M

22.

26

Fels, Sven

1990

 

Billerbecker Läufer

40:48 

+ 6:19 

9.

M

23.

818

Fender, Frederic

1985

 

kein Verein

41:04 

+ 6:35 

10.

M

24.

355

Kanditt, Katja

1977

 

OSC Waldniel

41:17 

+ 6:48 

1.

W35

25.

807

Brinkhaus, Hermann

1969

 

VfL Ahaus

41:26 

+ 6:57 

4.

M40

26.

824

Grose Leusbrock, Julia

1986

 

Herholz Vertrieb

41:29 

+ 7:00 

1.

W

27.

637

Laukamp, Thomas

1979

 

LG Coesfeld

41:30 

+ 7:01 

3.

M30

28.

901

Thentie, Michael

1965

 

LG Coesfeld

41:36 

+ 7:07 

5.

M45

29.

823

Grond, Josef

1953

 

Marathn Steinfurt

41:51 

+ 7:22 

1.

M60

30.

929

Laukamp, Jasmin

1991

 

LG Dorsten

41:54 

+ 7:25 

2.

W

31.

658

Brathe, Georg

1970

 

Spiridon Haltern

42:11 

+ 7:42 

5.

M40

32.

888

Seidelmann, Christian

1989

 

kein Verein

42:36 

+ 8:07 

11.

M

33.

665

Wies, Daniel

1993

 

LG Coesfeld

42:40 

+ 8:11 

12.

M

34.

924

Gerling, Jochen

1985

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

42:54 

+ 8:25 

13.

M

35.

626

Bodem, Dominik

1973

 

kein Verein

42:58 

+ 8:29 

6.

M40

36.

649

Krinke, Reinhard

1953

 

TV Borken

43:02 

+ 8:33 

2.

M60

37.

867

Negelski, Patrick

1974

 

Spiridon Haltern

43:06 

+ 8:37 

4.

M35

38.

873

Pölling, Mathias

1984

 

SW Beerlage

43:12 

+ 8:43 

14.

M

39.

886

Schulz, Stefan

1967

 

kein Verein

43:14 

+ 8:45 

6.

M45

40.

849

Kösters, Clemens

1959

 

SW Beerlage

43:19 

+ 8:50 

1.

M50

41.

935

Schramm, Klaus

1954

 

LT Lette

43:21 

+ 8:52 

1.

M55

42.

928

Rotthues, Jürgen

1969

 

kein Verein

43:22 

+ 8:53 

7.

M40

43.

826

Halacz, Peter

1965

 

Free Run Schmachtendorf

43:24 

+ 8:55 

7.

M45

44.

5

Blokker, Tim

1990

 

kein Verein

43:28 

+ 8:59 

15.

M

45.

920

Wermeling, Klaus

1976

 

kein Verein

43:50 

+ 9:21 

5.

M35

46.

878

Robert, Alois

1952

 

SW Beerlage

43:59 

+ 9:30 

3.

M60

47.

862

Meyer, Hans Peter

1953

 

LG Coesfeld

44:15 

+ 9:46 

4.

M60

48.

932

Lammerding, Ralf

1963

 

Turo Darfeld

44:16 

+ 9:47 

2.

M50

49.

25

Fels, Hubert

1960

 

Billerbecker Läufer

44:20 

+ 9:51 

3.

M50

50.

473

Harmeling, Ewald

1962

 

SuS Stadtlohn

44:33 

+ 10:04 

4.

M50

51.

927

Nage-Stuwe, Thomas

1963

 

TSG Dülmen

44:44 

+ 10:15 

5.

M50

52.

29

Mann, Klaus

1961

 

Billerbecker Läufer

44:52 

+ 10:23 

6.

M50

53.

837

Kayser, Uwe

1964

 

SG 06 Coesfeld

44:53 

+ 10:24 

8.

M45

54.

627

Terbeck, Sascha

1975

 

kein Verein

44:54 

+ 10:25 

6.

M35

55.

865

Münsterkötter, Kai

1996

 

Lauftreff Nottuln

45:02 

+ 10:33 

1.

MJU18

56.

8

Scharlau, Christian

1977

 

kein Verein

45:14 

+ 10:45 

7.

M35

57.

23

Wollschläger, Thomas

1964

 

biketreff Velen

45:31 

+ 11:02 

9.

M45

58.

930

Ahrens, Rüdiger

1963

 

LG Coesfeld

45:35 

+ 11:06 

7.

M50

59.

541

Spieker, Andre

1994

 

TuS Germania Horstmar

45:40 

+ 11:11 

1.

MJU20

60.

660

Laing, Manfred

1957

 

LT UNION-Wessum

45:42 

+ 11:13 

2.

M55

61.

814

Eiersbrock, Reinhold

1953

 

Dülmen Läuft

45:44 

+ 11:15 

5.

M60

62.

815

Evers, Frank

1977

 

LG Coesfeld

45:55 

+ 11:26 

8.

M35

63.

813

Eiersbrock, Hubert

1965

 

Adler Buldern

45:57 

+ 11:28 

10.

M45

64.

851

Lehmann-Kalhoff, Norbert

1957

 

TSG Dülmen

46:31 

+ 12:02 

3.

M55

65.

905

Volmer, Jens

1974

 

LG Coesfeld

46:39 

+ 12:10 

9.

M35

66.

575

Majewski, Joachim

1966

 

VfL Billerbeck

46:40 

+ 12:11 

11.

M45

67.

648

Tillmann, Klaus

1962

 

DJK Coesfeld

46:43 

+ 12:14 

8.

M50

68.

655

Brockmann, Torsten

1977

 

kein Verein

46:45 

+ 12:16 

10.

M35

69.

917

Münsterkötter, Nils

1998

 

Lauftreff Nottuln

46:46 

+ 12:17 

2.

MJU18

70.

661

Sauer, Markus

1965

 

kein Verein

46:48 

+ 12:19 

12.

M45

71.

915

Bruns, Marie

2001

 

Spiridon Haltern

47:15 

+ 12:46 

1.

WJU18

72.

664

Wenning, Lennart

1995

 

kein Verein

47:23 

+ 12:54 

2.

MJU20

73.

24

Wollschläger, Christine

1969

 

biketreff Velen

47:33 

+ 13:04 

1.

W40

74.

98

Fels, Anika

1995

 

LG Coesfeld

47:43 

+ 13:14 

1.

WJU20

75.

829

Holdschlag, Bernd

1970

 

Team 110 Polizei Coesfeld

48:10 

+ 13:41 

8.

M40

76.

866

Naber, Ewald

1956

GER

LG Coesfeld

48:18 

+ 13:49 

4.

M55

77.

847

Kuhmann, Thomas

1969

 

Borussia Darup

48:28 

+ 13:59 

32.

M40

78.

566

Weddewer, Stefan

1969

 

VfL Ahaus

48:33 

+ 14:04 

9.

M40

79.

912

Wiglinghoff, Holger

1969

 

kein Verein

48:40 

+ 14:11 

10.

M40

80.

852

Liedel, Thomas

1968

 

TLC

48:50 

+ 14:21 

13.

M45

81.

908

Weiper, Charly

1954

 

Run-for-their-lives

49:03 

+ 14:34 

5.

M55

82.

827

Herbstmann, Anke

1977

 

LG Coesfeld

49:11 

+ 14:42 

2.

W35

83.

816

Feldmann, Manfred

1961

 

SV Arminia Appelhülsen

49:13 

+ 14:44 

9.

M50

84.

832

Hypki, Thomas

1966

 

TSG Dülmen

49:14 

+ 14:45 

14.

M45

85.

79

Schulten, Markus

1980

 

kein Verein

49:24 

+ 14:55 

4.

M30

86.

918

Hypki, Vera

1998

GER

TSG Dülmen

49:25 

+ 14:56 

2.

WJU18

87.

836

Kastrup, Thorsten

1963

 

Lauftreff Lüdinghausen

49:43 

+ 15:14 

10.

M50

88.

921

Swierczek, Jörg

1965

 

kein Verein

50:00 

+ 15:31 

15.

M45

89.

61

Friese, Christina

1988

 

HSP Münster

51:05 

+ 16:36 

3.

W

90.

914

Somerville, Thomas

1999

 

kein Verein

51:16 

+ 16:47 

3.

MJU18

91.

903

Thesing, Heinrich

1961

 

kein Verein

51:24 

+ 16:55 

11.

M50

92.

909

Wensing, Miriam

1979

 

Borussia Darup

51:28 

+ 16:59 

1.

W30

93.

883

Sandmann, Joachim

1971

 

LOTTOKÖNIG

51:47 

+ 17:18 

11.

M40

94.

926

Laukamp, Marianne

1962

 

LG Coesfeld

52:08 

+ 17:39 

10.

W50

95.

28

Schulze Bisping, Agnes

1962

 

Billerbecker Läufer

52:09 

+ 17:40 

2.

W50

96.

857

Mergelkamp, Johannes

1995

 

kein Verein

52:11 

+ 17:42 

3.

MJU20

97.

898

Terjung, Christiana

1961

 

TSG Dülmen

52:21 

+ 17:52 

5.

W50

98.

90

Beekmans, Uwe

1963

 

LG Coesfeld

52:22 

+ 17:53 

12.

M50

99.

811

Dolic, Bonimir Ante

1975

 

rexbo Team

52:25 

+ 17:56 

11.

M35

100.

804

Bertels, Jürgen

1962

 

rexbo Team

52:41 

+ 18:12 

13.

M50

101.

860

Mergelkamp, Stephanie

1990

 

Team 110 Polizei Coesfeld

52:45 

+ 18:16 

4.

W

102.

907

Warmeling, Thomas

1973

 

Borussia Darup

52:48 

+ 18:19 

12.

M40

103.

864

Münsterkötter, Stefanie

1968

 

Lauftreff Nottuln

52:55 

+ 18:26 

1.

W45

104.

143

Hilgert, Ruth

1961

 

LG Coesfeld

52:57 

+ 18:28 

3.

W50

105.

27

Fels, Lisa

1964

 

Billerbecker Läufer

53:18 

+ 18:49 

2.

W45

106.

800

Adorf, Heiko

1971

 

kein Verein

53:29 

+ 19:00 

13.

M40

107.

904

Vetter, Jörg

1971

 

kein Verein

53:35 

+ 19:06 

14.

M40

108.

647

Terschluse, Michael

1965

 

kein Verein

53:51 

+ 19:22 

16.

M45

109.

843

Krumbeck, Andreas

1967

 

LG Coesfeld

53:56 

+ 19:27 

17.

M45

110.

9

Eßmann, Martin

1960

 

kein Verein

54:04 

+ 19:35 

13.

M50

111.

853

Lohölter, Jens

1976

 

kein Verein

54:16 

+ 19:47 

12.

M35

112.

854

Masztalerz, Matthias

1966

 

Wildpark 11Sonntag um 11

54:23 

+ 19:54 

18.

M45

113.

931

Laig, Uwe

1957

 

TV Hohne

54:29 

+ 20:00 

6.

M55

114.

82

Engels, Joachim

1964

 

kein Verein

54:45 

+ 20:16 

19.

M45

115.

899

Terjung, Claas

1962

 

TSG Dülmen

54:59 

+ 20:30 

14.

M50

116.

819

Fender, Valerie

1987

 

Radclub Münster

55:05 

+ 20:36 

5.

W

117.

900

Tewocht, Jürgen

1955

 

kein Verein

55:22 

+ 20:53 

7.

M55

118.

7

Große-Vorholt, Vera

1983

 

kein Verein

55:23 

+ 20:54 

2.

W30

119.

356

Hüwe, Christina

1983

 

RSV Coesfeld

55:42 

+ 21:13 

3.

W30

120.

76

Schwinge, Erika

1949

 

kein Verein

55:43 

+ 21:14 

1.

W60

121.

652

Hudo, Alexa

1968

 

VfL Ahaus

55:44 

+ 21:15 

3.

W45

122.

654

Schwietering, Thomas

1970

 

VfL Ahaus

55:52 

+ 21:23 

15.

M40

123.

936

Mertens, Alrun

1985

 

kein Verein

56:09 

+ 21:40 

6.

W

124.

934

Brehm Schilly, Jochen

1959

 

kein Verein

56:15 

+ 21:46 

15.

M50

125.

835

Karweina, Anna

1979

 

Team 110

56:33 

+ 22:04 

4.

W30

126.

821

Gaefke, Klaus

1946

 

kein Verein

56:37 

+ 22:08 

1.

M65

127.

872

Prost, Brigitte

1966

 

BSG Laufen GAD

56:44 

+ 22:15 

4.

W45

128.

662

Hölscher Scholle, Beate

1963

 

kein Verein

56:52 

+ 22:23 

4.

W50

129.

820

Frisse, Petra

1973

 

Lauftreff Nottuln

58:01 

+ 23:32 

2.

W40

130.

902

Thesing, Bärbel

1962

 

kein Verein

58:44 

+ 24:15 

5.

W50

131.

885

Schulz, Beate

1964

 

Brukteria Rorup

59:04 

+ 24:35 

5.

W45

132.

933

Plesker, Heinz

1951

GER

LG Coesfeld

59:11 

+ 24:42 

7.

M60

133.

653

Lammerding, Petra

1964

 

TURO Darfeld

59:13 

+ 24:44 

6.

W45

134.

911

Wieschhörster, Frank

1969

 

kein Verein

59:52 

+ 25:23 

16.

M40

135.

808

Bruener, Dirk

1965

 

kein Verein

1:00:15 

+ 25:46 

7.

M45

136.

3

Claßen, Günter

1964

 

kein Verein

1:00:36 

+ 26:07 

8.

W45

137.

490

Schulenkorf, Kurt

1953

 

Team 110 Polizei Coesfeld

1:00:38 

+ 26:09 

8.

M60

138.

858

Mergelkamp, Beate

1988

 

kein Verein

1:00:39 

+ 26:10 

7.

W

139.

841

Koenig, Timo

1983

 

kein Verein

1:01:08 

+ 26:39 

5.

M30

140.

842

Krimphove, Judith

1977

 

Tennisclub RW Dülmen

1:01:30 

+ 27:01 

3.

W35

141.

831

Hullerum, Sylvia

1968

 

LG Coesfeld

1:03:52 

+ 29:23 

9.

W45

142.

803

Benzenhöfer, Daniel

1967

 

kein Verein

1:05:40 

+ 31:11 

21.

M45

Langstrecke Streiflichter-Laufserie 2013 (ca. 9500 m) Datum: 10.03.2013  Beginn: 13:45

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

   

Klasse

1.

861

Meyer, Manuel

1981

 

TV Wattenscheid 01

34:29 

 

1.

M30

2.

869

Nickel, Daniel

1987

 

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

36:50 

+ 2:21 

1.

M

3.

897

Szymanski, Barstosz

1988

 

rexbo Team

36:55 

+ 2:26 

2.

M

4.

922

Seifert, Ronny

1968

 

LT Furtwangen

37:34 

+ 3:05 

1.

M45

5.

925

Elsbecker, Matthias

1977

 

kein Verein

37:46 

+ 3:17 

1.

M35

6.

840

Koch, Andreas

1971

 

Lauftreff Lüdinghausen

37:52 

+ 3:23 

1.

M40

7.

913

vom Hofe , Andreas

1974

 

PSV Bork, Fussball

38:37 

+ 4:08 

2.

M35

8.

839

Kleine Vorholt, Theo

1968

 

Run-for-their-lives

39:09 

+ 4:40 

2.

M45

9.

923

Hanning, Thomas

1973

 

The happy  torn ligament comeback

39:11 

+ 4:42 

2.

M40

10.

891

Somerville, Steven

1966

 

kein Verein

39:17 

+ 4:48 

3.

M45

11.

889

Severt, Günter

1967

 

LG Coesfeld

39:32 

+ 5:03 

4.

M45

12.

818

Fender, Frederic

1985

 

kein Verein

41:04 

+ 6:35 

3.

M

13.

807

Brinkhaus, Hermann

1969

 

VfL Ahaus

41:26 

+ 6:57 

3.

M40

14.

824

Grose Leusbrock, Julia

1986

 

Herholz Vertrieb

41:29 

+ 7:00 

1.

W

15.

901

Thentie, Michael

1965

 

LG Coesfeld

41:36 

+ 7:07 

5.

M45

16.

823

Grond, Josef

1953

 

Marathn Steinfurt

41:51 

+ 7:22 

1.

M60

17.

929

Laukamp, Jasmin

1991

 

LG Dorsten

41:54 

+ 7:25 

2.

W

18.

888

Seidelmann, Christian

1989

 

kein Verein

42:36 

+ 8:07 

4.

M

19.

924

Gerling, Jochen

1985

 

DJK VfL Billerbeck

42:54 

+ 8:25 

5.

M

20.

867

Negelski, Patrick

1974

 

Spiridon Haltern

43:06 

+ 8:37 

3.

M35

21.

873

Pölling, Mathias

1984

 

SW Beerlage

43:12 

+ 8:43 

6.

M

22.

886

Schulz, Stefan

1967

 

kein Verein

43:14 

+ 8:45 

6.

M45

23.

849

Kösters, Clemens

1959

 

SW Beerlage

43:19 

+ 8:50 

1.

M50

24.

935

Schramm, Klaus

1954

 

LT Lette

43:21 

+ 8:52 

1.

M55

25.

928

Rotthues, Jürgen

1969

 

kein Verein

43:22 

+ 8:53 

4.

M40

26.

826

Halacz, Peter

1965

 

Free Run Schmachtendorf

43:24 

+ 8:55 

7.

M45

27.

920

Wermeling, Klaus

1976

 

kein Verein

43:50 

+ 9:21 

4.

M35

28.

878

Robert, Alois

1952

 

SW Beerlage

43:59 

+ 9:30 

2.

M60

29.

862

Meyer, Hans Peter

1953

 

LG Coesfeld

44:15 

+ 9:46 

3.

M60

30.

932

Lammerding, Ralf

1963

 

Turo Darfeld

44:16 

+ 9:47 

2.

M50

31.

927

Nage-Stuwe, Thomas

1963

 

TSG Dülmen

44:44 

+ 10:15 

3.

M50

32.

837

Kayser, Uwe

1964

 

SG 06 Coesfeld

44:53 

+ 10:24 

8.

M45

33.

865

Münsterkötter, Kai

1996

 

Lauftreff Nottuln

45:02 

+ 10:33 

1.

MJU18

34.

930

Ahrens, Rüdiger

1963

 

LG Coesfeld

45:35 

+ 11:06 

4.

M50

35.

814

Eiersbrock, Reinhold

1953

 

Dülmen Läuft

45:44 

+ 11:15 

4.

M60

36.

815

Evers, Frank

1977

 

LG Coesfeld

45:55 

+ 11:26 

5.

M35

37.

813

Eiersbrock, Hubert

1965

 

Adler Buldern

45:57 

+ 11:28 

9.

M45

38.

851

Lehmann-Kalhoff, Norbert

1957

 

TSG Dülmen

46:31 

+ 12:02 

2.

M55

39.

905

Volmer, Jens

1974

 

LG Coesfeld

46:39 

+ 12:10 

6.

M35

40.

917

Münsterkötter, Nils

1998

 

Lauftreff Nottuln

46:46 

+ 12:17 

2.

MJU18

41.

915

Bruns, Marie

2001

 

Spiridon Haltern

47:15 

+ 12:46 

1.

WJU18

42.

829

Holdschlag, Bernd

1970

 

Team 110 Polizei Coesfeld

48:10 

+ 13:41 

5.

M40

43.

866

Naber, Ewald

1956

GER

LG Coesfeld

48:18 

+ 13:49 

3.

M55

44.

847

Kuhmann, Thomas

1969

 

Borussia Darup

48:28 

+ 13:59 

6.

M40

45.

912

Wiglinghoff, Holger

1969

 

kein Verein

48:40 

+ 14:11 

7.

M40

46.

852

Liedel, Thomas

1968

 

TLC

48:50 

+ 14:21 

10.

M45

47.

908

Weiper, Charly

1954

 

Run-for-their-lives

49:03 

+ 14:34 

4.

M55

48.

827

Herbstmann, Anke

1977

 

LG Coesfeld

49:11 

+ 14:42 

1.

W35

49.

816

Feldmann, Manfred

1961

 

SV Arminia Appelhülsen

49:13 

+ 14:44 

5.

M50

50.

832

Hypki, Thomas

1966

 

TSG Dülmen

49:14 

+ 14:45 

11.

M45

51.

918

Hypki, Vera

1998

GER

TSG Dülmen

49:25 

+ 14:56 

2.

WJU18

52.

836

Kastrup, Thorsten

1963

 

Lauftreff Lüdinghausen

49:43 

+ 15:14 

6.

M50

53.

921

Swierczek, Jörg

1965

 

kein Verein

50:00 

+ 15:31 

12.

M45

54.

914

Somerville, Thomas

1999

 

kein Verein

51:16 

+ 16:47 

3.

MJU18

55.

903

Thesing, Heinrich

1961

 

kein Verein

51:24 

+ 16:55 

7.

M50

56.

909

Wensing, Miriam

1979

 

Borussia Darup

51:28 

+ 16:59 

1.

W30

57.

883

Sandmann, Joachim

1971

 

LOTTOKÖNIG

51:47 

+ 17:18 

8.

M40

58.

926

Laukamp, Marianne

1962

 

LG Coesfeld

52:08 

+ 17:39 

1.

W50

59.

857

Mergelkamp, Johannes

1995

 

kein Verein

52:11 

+ 17:42 

1.

MJU20

60.

898

Terjung, Christiana

1961

 

TSG Dülmen

52:21 

+ 17:52 

2.

W50

61.

811

Dolic, Bonimir Ante

1975

 

rexbo Team

52:25 

+ 17:56 

7.

M35

62.

804

Bertels, Jürgen

1962

 

rexbo Team

52:41 

+ 18:12 

8.

M50

63.

860

Mergelkamp, Stephanie

1990

 

Team 110 Polizei Coesfeld

52:45 

+ 18:16 

3.

W

64.

907

Warmeling, Thomas

1973

 

Borussia Darup

52:48 

+ 18:19 

9.

M40

65.

864

Münsterkötter, Stefanie

1968

 

Lauftreff Nottuln

52:55 

+ 18:26 

1.

W45

66.

800

Adorf, Heiko

1971

 

kein Verein

53:29 

+ 19:00 

10.

M40

67.

904

Vetter, Jörg

1971

 

kein Verein

53:35 

+ 19:06 

11.

M40

68.

843

Krumbeck, Andreas

1967

 

LG Coesfeld

53:56 

+ 19:27 

13.

M45

69.

853

Lohölter, Jens

1976

 

kein Verein

54:16 

+ 19:47 

8.

M35

70.

854

Masztalerz, Matthias

1966

 

Wildpark 11Sonntag um 11

54:23 

+ 19:54 

14.

M45

71.

931

Laig, Uwe

1957

 

TV Hohne

54:29 

+ 20:00 

5.

M55

72.

899

Terjung, Claas

1962

 

TSG Dülmen

54:59 

+ 20:30 

9.

M50

73.

819

Fender, Valerie

1987

 

Radclub Münster

55:05 

+ 20:36 

4.

W

74.

900

Tewocht, Jürgen

1955

 

kein Verein

55:22 

+ 20:53 

6.

M55

75.

936

Mertens, Alrun

1985

 

kein Verein

56:09 

+ 21:40 

5.

W

76.

934

Brehm Schilly, Jochen

1959

 

kein Verein

56:15 

+ 21:46 

10.

M50

77.

835

Karweina, Anna

1979

 

Team 110

56:33 

+ 22:04 

2.

W30

78.

821

Gaefke, Klaus

1946

 

kein Verein

56:37 

+ 22:08 

1.

M65

79.

872

Prost, Brigitte

1966

 

BSG Laufen GAD

56:44 

+ 22:15 

2.

W45

80.

820

Frisse, Petra

1973

 

Lauftreff Nottuln

58:01 

+ 23:32 

11.

W40

81.

902

Thesing, Bärbel

1962

 

kein Verein

58:44 

+ 24:15 

3.

W50

82.

885

Schulz, Beate

1964

 

Brukteria Rorup

59:04 

+ 24:35 

3.

W45

83.

933

Plesker, Heinz

1951

GER

LG Coesfeld

59:11 

+ 24:42 

5.

M60

84.

911

Wieschhörster, Frank

1969

 

kein Verein

59:52 

+ 25:23 

12.

M40

85.

808

Bruener, Dirk

1965

 

kein Verein

1:00:15 

+ 25:46 

15.

M45

86.

858

Mergelkamp, Beate

1988

 

kein Verein

1:00:39 

+ 26:10 

6.

W

87.

841

Koenig, Timo

1983

 

kein Verein

1:01:08 

+ 26:39 

2.

M30

88.

842

Krimphove, Judith

1977

 

Tennisclub RW Dülmen

1:01:30 

+ 27:01 

3.

W35

89.

831

Hullerum, Sylvia

1968

 

LG Coesfeld

1:03:52 

+ 29:23 

4.

W45

90.

803

Benzenhöfer, Daniel

1967

 

kein Verein

1:05:40 

+ 31:11 

16.

M45

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.   Lizenziert für DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS

 

Zusätzliche Informationen